(905) 849-9712 hmhl99@gmail.com

Standings

Leading Scorer Stats are listed below standings.
In each division points are adjusted at season’s end;

  • Team with fewest penalties gains 1 point.
  • Team with most penalties loses 1 point.
GWLTFAPTS

SUMMER
RED WINGS540127137
LEAFS53111966
PENGUINS532020163
RANGERS523013182
FLYERS523011212
STARS505010240

SCORING LEADERS

Stats

Classics

Masters

Oldtimers

GAPTS