(905) 849-9712 hmhl99@gmail.com

Standings

Leading Scorer Stats are listed below standings.
In each division points are adjusted at season’s end;

  • Team with fewest penalties gains 1 point.
  • Team with most penalties loses 1 point.
 GWLTFAPTS   

SUMMER
PLAYOFFS
GOLD ROUND
Bruins33001556
Rangers3120782
Flyers21107102
Canadiens20204100
SILVER ROUND
Penguins2200944
Stars - 2'nd2011791
Leafs - 3rd2011581
SEASON
1. CANADIENS14932584320
2. FLYERS14842696218
3. BRUINS14860525116
4. RANGERS14770485114
5. STARS14572607412
6. PENGUINS14680534912
7. LEAFS14311038618
SCORING LEADERS-final-GAPTS
CANADIENSJEFFADAMS26834
STARSCALUMCOLEMAN20929
STARSRUSSELLBUTLER15924
LEAFSWARRENLISTER18422
PENGUINSRICKANDERSEN17421
PENGUINSNEALMUSCHETT12921
FLYERSDOUGLUSTED14519
BRUINSCAMERONHUTCHISON11718
CANADIENSDAVEIRVINE9817
CANADIENSROBERTGIMPEL71017
STARSADAMRIEDEL7916
FLYERSMIKEPETERSON7916
FLYERSDAVIDSCHEULER15116
RANGERSMICHAELOKSITIUK9615
PENGUINSMATTHEWCASTELLARIN8715
PENGUINSSTEVECOSWAY8614
FLYERSADRIANHO7714

Stats

Classics

       
#TeamFirstLastGAPTS
test

Masters

       
TeamFirstLastGAPTS
KINGSDAVEIRVINE131528
CANADIENSRICKANDERSEN17724
SHARKSRYANSHEPHERD12719
COYOTESSTEVEKOGON7714
BRUINSJOHNWERESCHUK4913
COYOTESGERRYSERRATORE11112
JOHNMARCLAVERDURE9312
SHARKSTIMMORRISON3811

SHARKS
STEFANHAAS7310
COYOTESCHRISMORAN6410
BRUINSNEALMUSCHETT4610
PENGUINSFRASERHORN5510
BRUINSBRIANSLOMKA8210
COYOTESKEVINGONYEA6410
PENGUINSRONDUNN4610
PENGUINSJEFFMACKENZIE5510
PENGUINSMATTHEWCASTELLARIN729

Oldtimers

    GAPTS
BLUESJUSTINWARD151126
OILERSOILERSHUTCHISON16521
HURRICANESCALUMCOLEMAN13720
HURRICANESCOLINLEWIS11617
BLUESDAVEIRVINE41115
BLUESBRENTGARBUTT12315
OILERSDOUGLASLUSTED10515
BLUESJAGANDEEPSANDHU8513
HURRICANESADAMSHAPIRO5712
OILERSSEANO'DONNELL7411
OILERSRYANSHEPHERD5611
HURRICANESSCOTTSYMES729
PREDATORSWARRENLISTER369
PREDATORSMICHAELOKSITIUK628
BLUESIANWHITE448
OILERSNENADTOMANIC358
HURRICANESMARKKOSTINER347
BLUESSTEFANNOWAK167
PREDATORSBRIANWELLS527
OILERSEDLANGILL167
OILERSCHRISTIANGALINDO347
HURRICANESMICHAELIVAN437
OILERSSTEVECHAPMAN167
OILERSANDREWMCGONIGLE527
PREDATORSDAVEBIRD257