(905) 849-9712 hmhl99@gmail.com

Standings

Leading Scorer Stats are listed below standings.
In each division points are adjusted at season’s end;

  • Team with fewest penalties gains 1 point.
  • Team with most penalties loses 1 point.
AS OF DEC 10GAMESWONLOSTTIEDFORAGAINSTPTS   
CLASSICS DIVISION
RANGERS
9621343513
LEAFS10640473612
CANADIENS10550404110
BRUINS1046051568
FLYERS945031318
STARS1036137417

OLDTIMERS DIVISION
SHARKS
8521332011
PENGUINS8530302810
PANTHERS833234338
BLUES844038318
RED WINGS824228366
COYOTES825122365

MASTERS DIVISION
Hawks7700381714
Predators743030298
Oilers733127247
Kings734022266
Jets725015284
Ducks715125333

Stats

Classics

#TeamFirstLastGAPTS
StarsSCOTTMCCOMISKEY12214
Bruins
TOM
LITZGUS
10313
FlyersNEALMUSCHETT
9413
Canadiens


JOHN

KENNEDY
7512
Bruins
DAVEIRVINE7512
RangersTONYDILEO8412
LeafsGERRYSERRATORE9312
Canadiens
JOHN
MCBOYLE
5611
CanadiensMIKEKERNAGHAN10111
RangersPIERREGREGORY7411
LeafsSARABJEETBHAURA8311

Masters

#TeamFirstLastGAPTS
HawksDenisDesrosiers9413
JetsRickAndersen6511
PredatorsMarcDecary7310
JetsFraserHorn639
KingsDaveIrvine718
HawksSteveGava437
PredatorsGrantTharby437
OilersKevinGonyea437
HawksPatrickBrown257
OilersPaulDimeo437

Oldtimers

#TeamFirstLastGAPTS
CoyotesJeffThompson9211
PanthersRobertRowe5510
SharksMichaelOksitiuk639
BluesJustinWard437
BluesDaveIrvine437
SharksCalumColeman617
PenguinsCamHutchison617
I