(905) 849-9712 hmhl99@gmail.com

Standings

Leading Scorer Stats are listed below standings.
In each division points are adjusted at season’s end;

  • Team with fewest penalties gains 1 point.
  • Team with most penalties loses 1 point.
SUMMER STANDINGSAS OF JUNE 23         
GWLTFAPTS
LEAFS
8620463112
RANGERS9423292511
STARS8422332310
RED WINGS833225228
FLYERS834121277
SHARKS834126267
BRUINS834126347
KINGS825126395
PENGUINS825124305

Stats

Summer

#TeamFirstLastGAPTS
LeafsRickAndersen8513
BruinsKevinGonyea8412
BruinsMichaelTousignant7512
StarsDaveIrvine9312
RangersJeffThompson6410
StarsJeffAdams5510
LeafsJeremyOverton549
StarsDanPharand819
KingsMarcDecary549
LeafsAndyGlynn549
SharksNealMuschett729

Masters

#TeamFirstLastGAPTS
OilersKevinGonyea16824
KingsDaveIrvine18523
OilersPaulDimeo111122
KingsJasonIeraci111021
JetsRickAndersen14620
PredatorsMarcDecary15419
HawksDenisDesrosiers13518
PredatorsCalumColeman12618
PredatorsRichardCardinal9514
DucksJoeBeaty12214
OilersGerrySerratore8614
JetsFraserHorn8513
PredatorsDaveShimoda6713
HawksAdrianBattagin8413

Oldtimers

    GAPTS
BluesJUSTINWARD151126
SharksMICHAELOKSIUTIK18826
SharksCALUMCOLEMAN16824
CoyotesJEFFTHOMPSON21223
PenguinsCAMERONHUTCHISON11920
BluesDANPHARAND11718
Red WingsSEANO'DONNELL14317
PanthersMARKRAGOTTE11415
SharksANDYGLYNN51015
BluesROBERTGIMPEL6713
BluesDAVEIRVINE9413
SharksRICKANDERSEN31013
BluesSEANBRENNAN7512
BluesSTEFANNOWAK5611
PanthersDAVEBIRD7411
PanthersROBERTROWE6511
PanthersTODDKENNEDY7411
Red WingsSTEVECHAPMAN9211
CoyotesTOMRIGGLESWORTH4711
PanthersDANIELLEGRESLEY5510
PanthersJEREMYOVERTON4610
PanthersSTEVEPERES4610
PenguinsEDGREENWOOD3710
PenguinsLUKERYBCZYNSKI6410
Red WingsCORYMAYNARD5510
BluesJEFFMACDONALD369
CoyotesBRUCETHOMPSON279
PenguinsJOHNDONATO549
Red WingsDANIELDINORO459
PanthersMICHAELLOSITO448
Red WingsDAVIDDEBIASI168
Red WingsANDREWWERBOWSKI448
SharksDWIGHTBROWN358
BluesSEANCLEARY437
CoyotesMARCDECARY617
CoyotesTIMMORRISON077
CoyotesIANWHITE347
PenguinsPAULCHARBONNEAU257
Red WingsROB DEL FRATE347
SharksPHILIPBROWN257
SharksBRUCECAMPBELL347
SharksMARKDRIEDGER617
BluesBRADSTEVENETT426
CoyotesCHRISADAMO426
PanthersSCOTTNOBLE156
PenguinsDAVEJENKINS426
Red WingsBRIANMCOSTRICH426
Red WingsERICMUCCHI156
BluesMARKBECKWITH235
BluesTODDNELSON145
CoyotesTODDGAULT145
PanthersOMARDAUDI235
PenguinsDARENPEMBERTON145
PenguinsWALTERWIEBE235
Red WingsMIKEELKINS145
Red WingsCARLO'CONNELL145
SharksRICHARDSAYLER145