(905) 849-9712 hmhl99@gmail.com

Standings

Leading Scorer Stats are listed below standings.
In each division points are adjusted at season’s end;

  • Team with fewest penalties gains 1 point.
  • Team with most penalties loses 1 point.
 GWLTFAPTS (pen)FINAL PTS  

CLASSICS DIVISION
LEAFS
161222805626 (12)26
FLYERS16853725719 (17)19
STARS16583565713 ( 8)14
BRUINS (4'th pl)16574647014 (24)13
PENGUINS (5'th pl)16583476113 (18)13
CANADIENS16385587511 (22)11
Team with fewest pen
gains 1 pt. Team with
most loses 1 pt.
*Bruins claim 4'th pl
on basis of head-to-head vs Penguins
PLAYOFFS
Flyers54011999
Penguins531125157
Leafs512217164
Canadiens412211154
Stars523014214
Bruins50327172

OLDTIMERS DIVISION
WILD
171142754624 (32)23
RED WINGS171061565321 (27)21
KINGS17881616617 (21)18
PREDATORS17791505015 (27)15
RANGERS17311359879 (21)10

OLDTIMERS PLAYOFFS
WILD43011677
PREDATORS42201114
RED WINGS411214174
RANGERS412112173
KINGS402218222

MASTERS DIVISION
PANTHERS
171151686223 (24)23
DUCKS171160805422 (23)22
JETS17971574419 (23)19
COYOTES17872475118 (23)18
OILERS17692496414 (32)13
FLAMES175102446412 (19)13
SHARKS175111414711 (19)12
**Oilers claim 5'thplace as a resultof headto headvs Flames

PLAYOFFS
GOLD MEDALROUND
JETS32101384
DUCKS321012104
PANTHERS311111133
COYOTES30217121
SILVER MEDALROUND
SHARKS431016106
OILERS311110123
FLAMES302110141

Stats

Classics

 FINAL REGULAR
SEASON
     
#TeamFirstLastGAPTS
LeafsTomLitzgus23932
FlyersPatrickLemoine201131
StarsDaveIrvine18624
FlyersKeithReid15924
BruinsJohnKennedy14923
FlyersGerrySerratore101020
StarsTonyDiLeo11819
LeafsDaveMadill15419
CanadiensMarioBrunetta11819
LeafsRichardCardinal81018
PenguinsNealMuschett12517
LeafsCoreyToal51015
CanadiensKevinMcAllister7815
BruinsRyanAsher10515
BruinsJohnMcBoyle9514
StarsStephenShaughnessy31013
BruinsDerrickRussell7613
CanadiensKevinBirch4812
StarsSarabjeetBhaura7411
LeafsBillWood6511
StarsStephenSisokin5510
LeafsKenBroad6410
CanadiensBillMcNaughton4610
CanadiensStephenBreen8210
BruinsDenisDesrosiers5510
PenguinsMarkWalker639
LeafsBrianRusak369
LeafsFrankPennetta459
FlyersJeffHurst549
BruinsPeetterRasanen279
BruinsPaulJameson279

Masters

       
#TeamFirstLastGAPTS
FINAL REG SEASON
DucksKevinGonyea251742
DucksMichaelTousignant191635
PanthersStephenSisokin21425
OilersMarcDecary19524
JetsJasonIeraci15621
JetsDaveIrvine11920
PanthersChristianGalindo91019
JetsTimTochor13619
CoyotesRyanAdams91019
DucksGerrySerratore10717
PanthersPeterCostantini9615
SharksDavidSimpson12113
CoyotesNormGreen4913
SharksRickAndersen7512
PanthersChrisWood4812
OilersPatrickBrown4812
DucksBrianPrentice4812
SharksMatthewCastellarin8311
PanthersMikeSmith8311
FlamesBrentMunro6511
FlamesMichaelOksiutik7411
FlamesJasonMallory6511
PanthersRobDelfrate4611
PanthersToddMcLelland6410
OilersRyanShepherd5510
DucksAmitKapur8210
CoyotesAdamDurham8210
CoyotesBrianSlomka8210

Oldtimers

 FINAL  GAPTS
WildJustinWard181735
KingsSeanO'Donnell17623
KingsCamHutchison121022
PredatorsMarcDecary101020
WildDanLegresley13417
PredatorsDaveIrvine8917
RangersAndyGlynn10616
WildCoryMaynard8816
Red WingsMarcRagotte10616
RangersRickAndersen10616
RangersTimBaillie51015
KingsDaveBird10515
Red WingsJagandeepSandhu9514
RangersMichaelOksiutik8614
WildTimCarver5712
KingsSeanBrennan7512
RangersJeremyOverton6612
Red WingsTimMorrison3811
WildGregRadovich8210
WildDANIELDINORO6410