(905) 849-9712 hmhl99@gmail.com

Standings

Leading Scorer Stats are listed below standings.
In each division points are adjusted at season’s end;

  • Team with fewest penalties gains 1 point.
  • Team with most penalties loses 1 point.
SUMMER RESULTS          
PLAYOFF RESULTSGOLD MEDALSTARS
SILVER MEDAL FLYERS
BRONZE MEDALRED WINGS
FINAL REGULARSEASONSTANDINGS
1. LEAFS
13940725118
2. STARS 13643483715
3. FLYERS13643483115
4. RANGERS13544363714
5. SHARKS13661384013
6. PENGUINS13562484412
7. RED WINGS13463364911
8. KINGS13364336010
9. BRUINS1338235558
**STARS AWARDED2'ND PLACE ON BASIS OF SEASONSERIES VS FLYERS

Stats

Summer

#TeamFirstLastGAPTS
LeafsRickAndersen13919
BruinsMichaelTousignant10817
BruinsKevinGonyea12616
StarsJeffAdams11716
LeafsAndyGlynn7815
StarsDaveIrvine11415
LeafsJeremyOverton9615
FlyersCamHutchison10414
StarsDanPharand11314
LeafsJayHarnett8614
KingsPaulPetrelli10414
RangersJeffThompson8513
FlyersMattJenkins7512
RangersBruce Thompson4610
Red WingsStephenSisokin9110
PenguinsJohnWereschuk5510
KingsMarcDecary549
LeafsBillMcNaughton639
PenguinsJoeBeaty549
PenguinsDwightBrown639
KingsDavidSimpson448
KingsJeremySage628
LeafsSteveGava538
PenguinsRussellThacker358

Masters

#TeamFirstLastGAPTS
OilersKevinGonyea16824
KingsDaveIrvine18523
OilersPaulDimeo111122
KingsJasonIeraci111021
JetsRickAndersen14620
PredatorsMarcDecary15419
HawksDenisDesrosiers13518
PredatorsCalumColeman12618
PredatorsRichardCardinal9514
DucksJoeBeaty12214
OilersGerrySerratore8614
JetsFraserHorn8513
PredatorsDaveShimoda6713
HawksAdrianBattagin8413

Oldtimers

    GAPTS
BluesJUSTINWARD151126
SharksMICHAELOKSIUTIK18826
SharksCALUMCOLEMAN16824
CoyotesJEFFTHOMPSON21223
PenguinsCAMERONHUTCHISON11920
BluesDANPHARAND11718
Red WingsSEANO'DONNELL14317
PanthersMARKRAGOTTE11415
SharksANDYGLYNN51015
BluesROBERTGIMPEL6713
BluesDAVEIRVINE9413
SharksRICKANDERSEN31013
BluesSEANBRENNAN7512
BluesSTEFANNOWAK5611
PanthersDAVEBIRD7411
PanthersROBERTROWE6511
PanthersTODDKENNEDY7411
Red WingsSTEVECHAPMAN9211
CoyotesTOMRIGGLESWORTH4711
PanthersDANIELLEGRESLEY5510
PanthersJEREMYOVERTON4610
PanthersSTEVEPERES4610
PenguinsEDGREENWOOD3710
PenguinsLUKERYBCZYNSKI6410
Red WingsCORYMAYNARD5510
BluesJEFFMACDONALD369
CoyotesBRUCETHOMPSON279
PenguinsJOHNDONATO549
Red WingsDANIELDINORO459
PanthersMICHAELLOSITO448
Red WingsDAVIDDEBIASI168
Red WingsANDREWWERBOWSKI448
SharksDWIGHTBROWN358
BluesSEANCLEARY437
CoyotesMARCDECARY617
CoyotesTIMMORRISON077
CoyotesIANWHITE347
PenguinsPAULCHARBONNEAU257
Red WingsROB DEL FRATE347
SharksPHILIPBROWN257
SharksBRUCECAMPBELL347
SharksMARKDRIEDGER617
BluesBRADSTEVENETT426
CoyotesCHRISADAMO426
PanthersSCOTTNOBLE156
PenguinsDAVEJENKINS426
Red WingsBRIANMCOSTRICH426
Red WingsERICMUCCHI156
BluesMARKBECKWITH235
BluesTODDNELSON145
CoyotesTODDGAULT145
PanthersOMARDAUDI235
PenguinsDARENPEMBERTON145
PenguinsWALTERWIEBE235
Red WingsMIKEELKINS145
Red WingsCARLO'CONNELL145
SharksRICHARDSAYLER145