(905) 849-9712 hmhl99@gmail.com

Standings

Leading Scorer Stats are listed below standings.
In each division points are adjusted at season’s end;

  • Team with fewest penalties gains 1 point.
  • Team with most penalties loses 1 point.
AS OF FEB 19          
NOTE:PLAYOFF STANDINGSLISTED BELOWEACH DIVISION
GAMESWONLOSTTIEDFORAGAINSTPTSPENFINAL POINTS
CLASSICS DIVISION (FINAL)
1. STARS
158616951171218
2. LEAFS158616555171917
3. RANGERS157535870172317
4. FLYERS157716161151715
5. BRUINS156817168132512
6. CANADIENS155915665112211
PLAYOFFS
CANADIENS22001144
BRUINS
21107122
LEAFS2110972
FLYERS2110982
STARS21101192
RANGERS20203100

OLDTIMERS DIVISION
SHARKS
148336237195
PENGUINS1476146501527
BLUES1577166591522
RED WINGS1567249561423
COYOTES1557346581329
PANTHERS1558253611233
PLAYOFFS
SHARKS33001476
BLUES32101594
PANTHERS3210984
PENGUINS312011142
RED WINGS30218141
COYOTES30217131

MASTERS DIVISION
Hawks151032674622923
Predators159516962192519
Kings158705355161416
Oilers155735754133012
Jets155914155111511
Ducks1539350599169
PLAYOFFS
Predators110922
Jets110602
Ducks110742
Hawks101060
Kings101470
Oilers101290

Stats

Classics

#TeamFirstLastGAPTS
StarsSCOTTMCCOMISKEY24630
FlyersNEALMUSCHETT16521
Bruins
DAVE
IRVINE16521
CanadiensJOHNKENNEDY
12820
RangersMARIOBRUNETTA13619
RangersTONYDILEO13619
Flyers


ROD

MORTON
61218
Leafs
GERRYSERRATORE14418
FlyersSTEPHENSISOKIN15217
LeafsSEANCLEARY51015
StarsJEFF
MCKENZIE
8715
CanadiensMIKEKERNAGHAN13114
BruinsTOMLITZGUS10414
BruinsBRIANRUSAK8614
LeafsBRIANMCOSTRICH9514
RangersPIERREGREGORY7613
LeafsSARABJEETBHAURA9413
Canadiens
JOHN
MCBOYLE
5611
LeafsJEFFHURST8311
RangersDENNISMOONEY5611

Masters

#TeamFirstLastGAPTS
OilersKevinGonyea16824
KingsDaveIrvine18523
OilersPaulDimeo111122
KingsJasonIeraci111021
JetsRickAndersen14620
PredatorsMarcDecary15419
HawksDenisDesrosiers13518
PredatorsCalumColeman12618
PredatorsRichardCardinal9514
DucksJoeBeaty12214
OilersGerrySerratore8614
JetsFraserHorn8513
PredatorsDaveShimoda6713
HawksAdrianBattagin8413

Oldtimers

    GAPTS
BluesJUSTINWARD151126
SharksMICHAELOKSIUTIK18826
SharksCALUMCOLEMAN16824
CoyotesJEFFTHOMPSON21223
PenguinsCAMERONHUTCHISON11920
BluesDANPHARAND11718
Red WingsSEANO'DONNELL14317
PanthersMARKRAGOTTE11415
SharksANDYGLYNN51015
BluesROBERTGIMPEL6713
BluesDAVEIRVINE9413
SharksRICKANDERSEN31013
BluesSEANBRENNAN7512
BluesSTEFANNOWAK5611
PanthersDAVEBIRD7411
PanthersROBERTROWE6511
PanthersTODDKENNEDY7411
Red WingsSTEVECHAPMAN9211
CoyotesTOMRIGGLESWORTH4711
PanthersDANIELLEGRESLEY5510
PanthersJEREMYOVERTON4610
PanthersSTEVEPERES4610
PenguinsEDGREENWOOD3710
PenguinsLUKERYBCZYNSKI6410
Red WingsCORYMAYNARD5510
BluesJEFFMACDONALD369
CoyotesBRUCETHOMPSON279
PenguinsJOHNDONATO549
Red WingsDANIELDINORO459
PanthersMICHAELLOSITO448
Red WingsDAVIDDEBIASI168
Red WingsANDREWWERBOWSKI448
SharksDWIGHTBROWN358
BluesSEANCLEARY437
CoyotesMARCDECARY617
CoyotesTIMMORRISON077
CoyotesIANWHITE347
PenguinsPAULCHARBONNEAU257
Red WingsROB DEL FRATE347
SharksPHILIPBROWN257
SharksBRUCECAMPBELL347
SharksMARKDRIEDGER617
BluesBRADSTEVENETT426
CoyotesCHRISADAMO426
PanthersSCOTTNOBLE156
PenguinsDAVEJENKINS426
Red WingsBRIANMCOSTRICH426
Red WingsERICMUCCHI156
BluesMARKBECKWITH235
BluesTODDNELSON145
CoyotesTODDGAULT145
PanthersOMARDAUDI235
PenguinsDARENPEMBERTON145
PenguinsWALTERWIEBE235
Red WingsMIKEELKINS145
Red WingsCARLO'CONNELL145
SharksRICHARDSAYLER145