(905) 849-9712 hmhl99@gmail.com

Masters Schedule

Masters PM Schedule

All games P.M. unless otherwise noted. Please check times carefully as division games are not always in succession.

DayDateTimeTeamsTeams
WedOct 168:30
10:00
Sharks
Jets
Wings (ex)
Oilers (ex)
WedOct 239:30
10:30
Ducks
Flames
Panthers (ex)
Coyotes (ex)
WedOct 307:30
8:30
9:30
Ducks
Coyotes
Oilers
Sharks
Jets
Flames
SunNov 37:30
8:30
9:30
Flames
Jets
Oilers
Panthers
Sharks
Coyotes
WedNov 67:30
8:30
9:30
Coyotes
Sharks
Panthers

Ducks
Oilers
Jets
WedNov 137:30
8:30
9:30
10:30
Jets
Flames
Panthers
Coyotes
Oilers
Ducks
Ducks * (DH)
Sharks
SunNov 179:30
Flames
Panthers
WedNov 207:30
8:30
9:30
Ducks
Panthers
Sharks
Oilers
Coyotes
Flames



WedNov 277:30
8:30
9:30
10:30
Coyotes
Oilers
Flames
Ducks
Sharks
Panthers
Jets
Jets * (DH)
SunDec 17:30
8:30
9:30

Panthers
Flames
Sharks
Jets
Coyotes
Ducks
WedDec 47:30
8:30
9:30
Jets
Panthers
Oilers
Flames
Sharks
Ducks
WedDec 117:30
8:30
9:30
Oilers
Coyotes
Sharks
Panthers
Jets
Flames
WedDec 187:30
8:30
9:30
10:30
Jets
Flames
Oilers
Panthers
Sharks
Ducks
Coyotes
Coyotes * (DH)
SunDec 229:30Oilers
Wild
SunJan 57:30
8:30
9:30
Jets
Coyotes
Sharks
Oilers
Ducks
Panthers
WedJan 87:30
8:30
9:30
10:30
Panthers
Oilers
Coyotes
Jets
Ducks
Sharks
Flames
Flames * (DH)
SunJan 129:30Ducks
Jets
WedJan 157:30
8:30
9:30
Panthers
Ducks
Flames
Oilers
Coyotes
Sharks
WedJan 227:30
8:30
9:30
10:30
Jets
Ducks
Coyotes
Sharks
Panthers
Flames
Oilers
Oilers * (DH)
WedJan 297:30
8:30
9:30
10:30
Sharks
Oilers
Ducks
Flames
Coyotes
Jets
Panthers
Panthers * (DH)
WedFeb 57:30
8:30
9:30
Oilers
Flames
Coyotes
Ducks
Sharks
Jets
WedFeb 127:30
8:30
9:30
Coyotes
Ducks
Panthers
Flames
Jets
Sharks
Playoffs Begin:1'st through 4'th in
round-robin Series A; after which
top 2 play for Gold Medal
lower 2 play for Silver
5'th through 7'th play double round-robin Series B for Bronze Medal
WedFeb 197:30
8:30
9:30
3'rd place
1'st place
6'th place
4'th place
2'nd place
7'th place
SunFeb 239:305'th place

7'th place
WedFeb 267:30
8:30
9:30
1'st place
5'th place
2'nd place
3'rd place
6'th place
4'th place
WedMar 47:30
8:30
9:30
2'nd place
5'th place
1'st place
3'rd place
7'th place
4'th place
Sun Mar 89:306'th place7'th place
WedMar 117:30
8:30
9:30
5'th place
Series A 3'rd
Series A 1'st
6'th place
Series A 4'th (Silver final)
Series A 2'nd (Gold final)