(905) 849-9712 hmhl99@gmail.com

Masters Schedule

Masters PM Schedule

All games P.M. unless otherwise noted. Please check times carefully as division games are not always in succession.

DayDateTimeTeamsTeams
BELOW IS LAST YEAR'SSCHEDULE FOR SAMPLEONLY. CHECK BACK FOR20-21 SCHEDULE
WedOct 239:30
10:30
Ducks
Flames
Panthers (ex)
Coyotes (ex)
WedOct 307:30
8:30
9:30
Ducks
Coyotes
Oilers
Sharks
Jets
Flames
SunNov 37:30
8:30
9:30
Flames
Jets
Oilers
Panthers
Sharks
Coyotes
WedNov 67:30
8:30
9:30
Coyotes
Sharks
Panthers

Ducks
Oilers
Jets
WedNov 137:30
8:30
9:30
10:30
Jets
Flames
Panthers
Coyotes
Oilers
Ducks
Ducks * (DH)
Sharks
SunNov 179:30
Flames
Panthers
WedNov 207:30
8:30
9:30
Ducks
Panthers
Sharks
Oilers
Coyotes
Flames



WedNov 277:30
8:30
9:30
10:30
Coyotes
Oilers
Flames
Ducks
Sharks
Panthers
Jets
Jets * (DH)
SunDec 17:30
8:30
9:30

Panthers
Flames
Sharks
Jets
Coyotes
Ducks
WedDec 47:30
8:30
9:30
Jets
Panthers
Oilers
Flames
Sharks
Ducks
WedDec 117:30
8:30
9:30
Oilers
Coyotes
Sharks
Panthers
Jets
Flames
WedDec 187:30
8:30
9:30
10:30
Jets
Flames
Oilers
Panthers
Sharks
Ducks
Coyotes
Coyotes * (DH)
SunDec 229:30Oilers
Wild
SunJan 57:30
8:30
9:30
Jets
Coyotes
Sharks
Oilers
Ducks
Panthers
WedJan 87:30
8:30
9:30
10:30
Panthers
Oilers
Coyotes
Jets
Ducks
Sharks
Flames
Flames * (DH)
SunJan 129:30Ducks
Jets
WedJan 157:30
8:30
9:30
Panthers
Ducks
Flames
Oilers
Coyotes
Sharks
WedJan 227:30
8:30
9:30
10:30
Jets
Ducks
Coyotes
Sharks
Panthers
Flames
Oilers
Oilers * (DH)
WedJan 297:30
8:30
9:30
10:30
Sharks
Oilers
Ducks
Flames
Coyotes
Jets
Panthers
Panthers * (DH)
WedFeb 57:30
8:30
9:30
Oilers
Flames
Coyotes
Ducks
Sharks
Jets
WedFeb 127:30
8:30
9:30
Coyotes
Ducks
Panthers
Flames
Jets
Sharks
Playoffs Begin:1'st through 4'th in
round-robin Series A; after which
top 2 play for Gold Medal
lower 2 play for Silver
5'th through 7'th play double round-robin Series B for Bronze Medal
WedFeb 197:30
8:30
9:30
3'rd place
1'st place
6'th place
4'th place
2'nd place
7'th place
SunFeb 239:305'th place

7'th place
WedFeb 267:30
8:30
9:30
1'st place
5'th place
2'nd place
3'rd place
6'th place
4'th place
WedMar 47:30
8:30
9:30
2'nd place
5'th place
1'st place
3'rd place
7'th place
4'th place
Sun Mar 89:306'th place7'th place
WedMar 117:30
8:30
9:30
5'th place
Series A 3'rd
Series A 1'st
6'th place
Series A 4'th (Silver final)
Series A 2'nd (Gold final)